СтранаРегионГородКлубСтарший тренерПар
Казахстан0КарагандаСофияАкатьев Кирилл2
Казахстан0СемейРомантикиЖантуарова Гульмира27
Россия3Улан-УдэОчарованиеМухин Виталий1
Россия4Горно-АлтайскАлтамКурдяпов Байрам7
Россия4Горно-АлтайскВизавиБеспалова Ольга63
Россия4Горно-АлтайскТандемГасанов Завид2
Россия14ЛенскРумбаСамохина Татьяна2
Россия14НерюнгриНадеждаГавенко Елена1
Россия14ЯкутскСанрайзАлексеева Лейла1
Россия18ИжевскНефтянникШироких Сергей1
Россия19АбаканДЮШ по ТС-ВикторияФедотов Роман1
Россия22БарнаулDance-студияПетроченко Сергей4
Россия22БарнаулАнастасияВарин Эдуард1
Россия22БарнаулАнтаресВагнер Павел14
Россия22БарнаулДиамантШибкова Марина6
Россия22БарнаулДинастияАндреева Ксения13
Россия22БарнаулЛаки хилКузовникова Татьяна12
Россия22БарнаулЛарисаЧерняк Сергей15
Россия22БарнаулСандораПеревалова Татьяна1
Россия22БарнаулФантазияЗахаров Юрий13
Россия22БийскАссортиКучин Роман1
Россия22БийскГеликонОщепкова Людмила4
Россия22БийскЕленаСуворов Андрей1
Россия22БийскКолибриПопова Жанна11
Россия22ЗАТО СибирскийАльтаирДжамилева Эльмира1
Россия22ЗаринскКуражГилева Ольга2
Россия24КрасноярскVIP-partnerМиллер Виктория2
Россия24КрасноярскКГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС МеталлургЗотов Сергей2
Россия24КрасноярскКатюшаВяткин Владимир7
Россия24КрасноярскМастерская танцаСудницина Софья3
Россия24КрасноярскМеталлургЗотов Сергей9
Россия24КрасноярскПрестижСавина Татьяна2
Россия42БеловоРубинФомин Сергей8
Россия42ГурьевскНадеждаХриенко Надежда6
Россия42КемеровоАРТ ДЕНСГнездилов Вячеслав9
Россия42КемеровоГрацияПерова Лилия1
Россия42КемеровоДанс-клубБочкарева Вера4
Россия42КемеровоМиллениум ДенсУткина Наталья34
Россия42КемеровоОлимпПерова Лилия5
Россия42КемеровоФлэш дэнсАлександрова Ксения2
Россия42Кемеровская область, пгт. ПромышленнаяРеверансСедачев Алексей15
Россия42МеждуреченскАпрельКудзиев Роман4
Россия42НовоалтайскРеспектАвершина Татьяна13
Россия42НовокузнецкАргоВинченсе Наталья4
Россия42НовокузнецкДэнс АвенюШабалина Анастасия8
Россия42НовокузнецкИмпериалУжеков Антон13
Россия42НовокузнецкНикаКуклин Андрей2
Россия42НовокузнецкСозвездиеТорина Галина7
Россия42НовокузнецкУлыбкаМальцева Нелли4
Россия42ЮргаСозвездиеМальцева Наталья21
Россия42ЮргаФаэтонМалясов Александр12
Россия49МагаданВикторияШакирова Виктория2
Россия54БердскАкадемия танцаБыкова Татьяна13
Россия54БердскГрацияКарнаушенко Татьяна73
Россия54БердскШаг ВпередКазанцева Елена74
Россия54ИскитимДелисАеткулова Светлана35
Россия54ИскитимИмпульсБаркалова Ирина32
Россия54КолываньФламингоРозова Яна72
Россия54КольцовоАлексАненков Александр1
Россия54КриводановкаРадугаТимофеева Татьяна21
Россия54Новосибирск.. .2
Россия54НовосибирскEuropa DanceЯровой Артём55
Россия54НовосибирскFOXГорбанюк Николай22
Россия54НовосибирскSt - dance studioВоропаев Илья52
Россия54НовосибирскАврораДенисенко Зинаида60
Россия54НовосибирскАксенов-ДансАксенов Александр16
Россия54НовосибирскАриэльЖеронкина Елена64
Россия54НовосибирскВдохновениеБереснев Михаил36
Россия54НовосибирскВерескГорн Нина184
Россия54НовосибирскГлорияЩербакова Оксана61
Россия54НовосибирскГрандЕгоров Михаил65
Россия54НовосибирскДанс-МиссияСавко Александр1
Россия54НовосибирскДанс-клубМузафаров Ринат101
Россия54НовосибирскДуэтКалеева Наталья581
Россия54НовосибирскЗвездаТомчук Любовь172
Россия54НовосибирскЗевсЗемляков Владимир68
Россия54НовосибирскЗодиак-СибирьНикульникова Ольга58
Россия54НовосибирскИрисСинягин Сергей63
Россия54НовосибирскКапризПопов Эдуард45
Россия54НовосибирскКрепкий орешекЧусовитина Екатерина131
Россия54НовосибирскКристаллАндреев Леонид88
Россия54НовосибирскКуражМасленников Илья57
Россия54НовосибирскЛадушкиФельдман Илья203
Россия54НовосибирскМАКСИМУМПушкарев Максим15
Россия54НовосибирскМастер-ДансБурков Владимир99
Россия54НовосибирскНикаКарпов Дмитрий21
Россия54НовосибирскОвацияКоротченко Юлия59
Россия54НовосибирскОлимпСтепанов Игорь4
Россия54НовосибирскСозвездиеСеменова Марина8
Россия54НовосибирскСпортклуб НГУКузнецова Яна2
Россия54НовосибирскСт-данс студиоВоропаев Илья2
Россия54НовосибирскСтатусШемелин Алексей131
Россия54НовосибирскТактТрунова Валентина2
Россия54НовосибирскТриумфПанин Роман112
Россия54НовосибирскФаворитЧеков Иван83
Россия54НовосибирскФламингоСоколова Татьяна20
Россия54НовосибирскФокстротМельчинская Евгения103
Россия54НовосибирскШармГребенникова Юлия112
Россия54НовосибирскЭдельвейсБасенкова Ольга58
Россия54НовосибирскЭраПастухов Владимир106
Россия54ОбьVivaТрошина Юлия23
Россия54п.Радуга, Мошковский р-н НСОРадугаТофилло Анатолий5
Россия55ОмскLariva danceЛарин Михаил6
Россия55ОмскДана-ДэнсСоколов Сергей10
Россия55ОмскДанс-колледжШарипова Эльвира23
Россия55ОмскИртышские ЗориМорозов Валерий2
Россия55ОмскРеверансПсарёва Наталья7
Россия55ОмскСДЮСШОР 35 - BRAVOИванов Игорь9
Россия55ОмскСДЮСШОР 35 - Step by stepКокорин Алексей10
Россия55ОмскСветочСеменова Людмила3
Россия55ОмскТриумфПономарева Ольга4
Россия55ОмскФантазияЕвменьева Тамара2
Россия70СеверскРусьМанукян Григорий2
Россия70СеверскФантазияАкулова Инна3
Россия70СеверскЮность-СДЮСШОР им.Любови ЕгоровойМанукян Григорий16
Россия70СеверскЯнтарьМорозова Татьяна1
Россия70ТомскАльянс ТГАСУКопнин Роман14
Россия70ТомскВикторияЗалешин Сергей4
Россия70ТомскДанс-лицейГлушкова Лидия8
Россия70ТомскДвижениеЖуравель Василий2
Россия70ТомскКалейдоскоп-ДТДМКесс Сергей28
Россия70ТомскОлимпияЛи Вячеслав2
Россия70ТомскЭкзерсисКобцев Роман8
Россия70ТомскЭлегияКиреев Сергей6
Россия72ТюменьПрибойПересторонина Зиля2
Россия72ТюменьРитмКорниенко Юлия2
Россия75ЧитаАкадемия танцаКомогорцева Мария4
Россия86Ханты-МансийскЭлеонМухарлямова Светлана1