СтранаРегионГородКлубСтарший тренерПар
Казахстан0СемейРомантикиЖантуарова Гульмира27
Россия3Улан-УдэОчарованиеМухин Виталий1
Россия4Горно-АлтайскАлтамКурдяпов Байрам7
Россия4Горно-АлтайскВизавиБеспалова Ольга63
Россия4Горно-АлтайскТандемГасанов Завид2
Россия14НерюнгриНадеждаГавенко Елена1
Россия14ЯкутскСанрайзАлексеева Лейла1
Россия18ИжевскНефтянникШироких Сергей1
Россия19АбаканДЮШ по ТС-ВикторияФедотов Роман1
Россия22БарнаулDance-студияПетроченко Сергей4
Россия22БарнаулАнастасияВарин Эдуард1
Россия22БарнаулАнтаресВагнер Павел14
Россия22БарнаулДиамантШибкова Марина6
Россия22БарнаулДинастияАндреева Ксения13
Россия22БарнаулЛаки хилКузовникова Татьяна12
Россия22БарнаулЛарисаЧерняк Сергей10
Россия22БарнаулСандораПеревалова Татьяна1
Россия22БарнаулФантазияЗахаров Юрий13
Россия22БийскАссортиКучин Роман1
Россия22БийскГеликонОщепкова Людмила4
Россия22БийскЕленаСуворов Андрей1
Россия22БийскКолибриПопова Жанна10
Россия22ЗАТО СибирскийАльтаирДжамилева Эльмира1
Россия22ЗаринскКуражГилева Ольга2
Россия24КрасноярскVIP-partnerМиллер Виктория2
Россия24КрасноярскКГБУ СШОР по ЛВС ОТС МеталлургЗотов Сергей2
Россия24КрасноярскКатюшаВяткин Владимир7
Россия24КрасноярскМастерская танцаСудницина Софья3
Россия24КрасноярскМеталлургЗотов Сергей7
Россия24КрасноярскПрестижСавина Татьяна2
Россия42БеловоРубинФомин Сергей8
Россия42ГурьевскНадеждаХриенко Надежда2
Россия42КемеровоАРТ ДЕНСГнездилов Вячеслав9
Россия42КемеровоГрацияПерова Лилия1
Россия42КемеровоМиллениум ДенсУткина Наталья33
Россия42КемеровоОлимпПерова Лилия5
Россия42КемеровоФлэш дэнсАлександрова Ксения2
Россия42Кемеровская область, пгт. ПромышленнаяРеверансСедачев Алексей15
Россия42МеждуреченскАпрельКудзиев Роман4
Россия42НовоалтайскРеспектАвершина Татьяна13
Россия42НовокузнецкАргоВинченсе Наталья4
Россия42НовокузнецкДэнс АвенюШабалина Анастасия10
Россия42НовокузнецкИмпериалУжеков Антон13
Россия42НовокузнецкНикаКуклин Андрей2
Россия42НовокузнецкСозвездиеТорина Галина5
Россия42НовокузнецкУлыбкаМальцева Нелли4
Россия42ЮргаСозвездиеМальцева Наталья17
Россия42ЮргаФаэтонМалясов Александр10
Россия49МагаданВикторияШакирова Виктория2
Россия54БердскАкадемия танцаБыкова Татьяна10
Россия54БердскГрацияКарнаушенко Татьяна75
Россия54БердскШаг ВпередКазанцева Елена59
Россия54ИскитимДелисАеткулова Светлана35
Россия54ИскитимИмпульсБаркалова Ирина30
Россия54КолываньФламингоРозова Яна46
Россия54КольцовоАлексАненков Александр1
Россия54КриводановкаРадугаТимофеева Татьяна21
Россия54Новосибирск.. .2
Россия54НовосибирскEuropa DanceЯровой Артём52
Россия54НовосибирскFOXГорбанюк Николай23
Россия54НовосибирскSt - dance studioВоропаев Илья40
Россия54НовосибирскАврораДенисенко Зинаида52
Россия54НовосибирскАксенов-ДансАксенов Александр13
Россия54НовосибирскАриэльЖеронкина Елена59
Россия54НовосибирскВдохновениеБереснев Михаил36
Россия54НовосибирскВерескГорн Нина180
Россия54НовосибирскГлорияЩербакова Оксана57
Россия54НовосибирскГрандЕгоров Михаил57
Россия54НовосибирскДанс-МиссияСавко Александр1
Россия54НовосибирскДанс-клубМузафаров Ринат92
Россия54НовосибирскДуэтКалеева Наталья523
Россия54НовосибирскЗвездаТомчук Любовь167
Россия54НовосибирскЗевсЗемляков Владимир61
Россия54НовосибирскЗодиак-СибирьНикульникова Ольга55
Россия54НовосибирскИрисСинягин Сергей58
Россия54НовосибирскКапризПопов Эдуард41
Россия54НовосибирскКрепкий орешекЧусовитина Екатерина109
Россия54НовосибирскКристаллАндреев Леонид89
Россия54НовосибирскКуражМасленников Илья50
Россия54НовосибирскЛадушкиФельдман Илья201
Россия54НовосибирскМастер-ДансБурков Владимир96
Россия54НовосибирскНикаКарпов Дмитрий21
Россия54НовосибирскОвацияКоротченко Юлия61
Россия54НовосибирскОлимпСтепанов Игорь4
Россия54НовосибирскСозвездиеСеменова Марина8
Россия54НовосибирскСпортклуб НГУКузнецова Яна2
Россия54НовосибирскСт-данс студиоВоропаев Илья2
Россия54НовосибирскСтатусШемелин Алексей113
Россия54НовосибирскТактТрунова Валентина2
Россия54НовосибирскТриумфПанин Роман116
Россия54НовосибирскФаворитЧеков Иван78
Россия54НовосибирскФламингоСоколова Татьяна20
Россия54НовосибирскФокстротМельчинская Евгения104
Россия54НовосибирскШармГребенникова Юлия106
Россия54НовосибирскЭдельвейсБасенкова Ольга49
Россия54НовосибирскЭраПастухов Владимир80
Россия54ОбьVivaТрошина Юлия23
Россия54п.Радуга, Мошковский р-н НСОРадугаТофилло Анатолий5
Россия55ОмскLariva danceЛарин Михаил6
Россия55ОмскДана-ДэнсСоколов Сергей10
Россия55ОмскДанс-колледжШарипова Эльвира19
Россия55ОмскИртышские ЗориМорозов Валерий2
Россия55ОмскРеверансПсарёва Наталья7
Россия55ОмскСДЮСШОР 35 - BRAVOИванов Игорь9
Россия55ОмскСДЮСШОР 35 - Step by stepКокорин Алексей6
Россия55ОмскСветочСеменова Людмила3
Россия55ОмскТриумфПономарева Ольга4
Россия55ОмскФантазияЕвменьева Тамара2
Россия70СеверскРусьМанукян Григорий2
Россия70СеверскФантазияАкулова Инна3
Россия70СеверскЮность-СДЮСШОР им.Любови ЕгоровойМанукян Григорий16
Россия70ТомскАльянс ТГАСУКопнин Роман13
Россия70ТомскВикторияЗалешин Сергей4
Россия70ТомскДанс-лицейГлушкова Лидия8
Россия70ТомскДвижениеЖуравель Василий2
Россия70ТомскКалейдоскоп-ДТДМКесс Сергей27
Россия70ТомскОлимпияЛи Вячеслав2
Россия70ТомскЭкзерсисКобцев Роман8
Россия70ТомскЭлегияКиреев Сергей6
Россия72ТюменьПрибойПересторонина Зиля2
Россия72ТюменьРитмКорниенко Юлия2
Россия75ЧитаАкадемия танцаКомогорцева Мария4
Россия86Ханты-МансийскЭлеонМухарлямова Светлана1