2. Дети 1+2 (2 танца) СОЛО ПШ 2008-2011 г.р.

СоревнованиеТАНЦЕВАЛЬНЫЙ МАРАФОН 2019
Даты13.10.2019
СтатусРег
Город (Регион)
Страна
Новосибирск(54)
Россия
Возрастная категорияДети 1 + Дети 2
Программа2 танца (Бальные)
Ограничение по
классу участников
1
Тип участниковСоло
Система судействаМассовый спорт
Кол-во участников

Результаты

МестоНом.кнФамилия ИмяПолКлассМесто/Кл
Пар/Кл
ОчкиГород (Регион)
Страна
КлубТренер(ы)Партнер
16790Веретина ВикторияЖ11
32
2.6Новосибирск (54)
Россия
ЭраПастухов Владимир
17842Сысалов ВиталийМ11
32
2.8Новосибирск (54)
Россия
СозвездиеСеменова Марина
17857Трофимович УльянаЖ11
32
2.7Новосибирск (54)
Россия
СозвездиеСеменова Марина
17302Фёдорова СофияЖ11
32
2.7Новосибирск (54)
Россия
ЭраСасько Наталья
17305Чуракова ЕлизаветаЖ11
32
2.6Новосибирск (54)
Россия
ЭраСасько Дмитрий
13494Ростова АнастасияЖ11
32
2.8Новосибирск (54)
Россия
АврораДенисенко Зинаида
13505Шаталова НатальяЖ11
32
2.7Новосибирск (54)
Россия
Крепкий орешекНестеркина Карина
13256Боронтова ЕкатеринаЖ11
32
2.7Новосибирск (54)
Россия
АврораДенисенко Зинаида
13661Светленко ВикторияЖ11
32
2.9Новосибирск (54)
Россия
АврораДенисенко Зинаида
13489Николаева ЕлизаветаЖ11
32
2.8Новосибирск (54)
Россия
АврораДенисенко Зинаида
16703Афанасьева АлинаЖ11
32
3Новосибирск (54)
Россия
Крепкий орешекДанилова Наталья
17856Семендеева ПолинаЖ_1
32
2.9Горно-Алтайск (4)
Россия
АлтамКурдяпов Байрам
17051Чекуряева АринаЖ11
32
2.9Новосибирск (54)
Россия
ДуэтВолкова Евгения
17607Дуцкая АнастасияЖ11
32
2.9Новосибирск (54)
Россия
АврораДенисенко Зинаида
17861Шарипова ЗаринаЖ11
32
2.8Новосибирск (54)
Россия
ЭдельвейсВоробьева Жанна
17636Волошина СофьяЖ11
32
2.7Новосибирск (54)
Россия
Крепкий орешекДанилова Наталья
27602Ерюкова СофияЖ12
32
2.4Новосибирск (54)
Россия
ЭраСасько Дмитрий
27840Немцева АнастасияЖ12
32
2.4Новосибирск (54)
Россия
СозвездиеСеменова Марина
27790Сивкова ВикторияЖ12
32
2.4Новосибирск (54)
Россия
ЗвездаФичерова Екатерина
27858Хорошилов ИванМ12
32
2.2Новосибирск (54)
Россия
СозвездиеБелинская Анастасия
27843Чернышова СофьяЖ12
32
2Новосибирск (54)
Россия
СозвездиеСеменова Марина
27421Эхнер ДарьяЖ12
32
2Новосибирск (54)
Россия
ЭраСасько Дмитрий
26851Муханова ПолинаЖ12
32
2.5Новосибирск (54)
Россия
ВерескПопов Анатолий
23508Прутис АркадийМ12
32
2Новосибирск (54)
Россия
Крепкий орешекНестеркина Карина
27850Князева УльянаЖ12
32
2.4Новосибирск (54)
Россия
St - dance studioВоропаев Илья
27847Борисов АлександрМ12
32
2.3Новосибирск (54)
Россия
СозвездиеСеменова Марина
27859Циммер АринаЖ12
32
2.2Новосибирск (54)
Россия
ЗвездаТомчук Любовь
27396Титова АленаЖ12
32
2.3Новосибирск (54)
Россия
ТриумфПанина Екатерина
27722Бацула АртемМ12
32
2.3Новосибирск (54)
Россия
Крепкий орешекДанилова Наталья
23398Болтрушко АринаЖ12
32
2.5Новосибирск (54)
Россия
St - dance studioВоропаев Илья
33523Ткаченко МаринаЖ13
32
1.9Новосибирск (54)
Россия
ШармВабищевич Александр
37851Галай КираЖ13
32
1.4Новосибирск (54)
Россия
St - dance studioВоропаев Илья